British Columbia – Motocross

Expert / Pro MX2

Name, Location
Type
Bike
ID #
Round 1
Round 2
Total
Event Name
Year
Justin Fredrikson, Chilliwack, BC
Expert / Pro MX2
Yam
40
25
25
75
Mathew Campbell, Kamloops, BC
Expert / Pro MX1
Yam
144
22
Sean Krahn, Chillwack, BC
Expert / Pro MX1
Honda
207
25
50
Reaghan Ross, Okotoks, AB
Formula GP
Honda
19
10
12
22
Evan Olynuk, Saskatoon, SK
Formula GP
Honda
36
8
10
18
Jay Baloch, Calgary, AB
Formula GP
Yamaha
70
12
6
18
Nick Wang, Saskatoon, SK
Formula GP
Honda
100
4
8
12
Allan Millican, Millet, AB
Formula GP
Honda
81
3
5
8
Neil Carlson, Edmonton, AB
Formula GP
Honda
108
6
6
Max DuCap, Beaumont, AB
Formula GP
Honda
95
5
5
Connor McCarroll, Okotoks, AB
Spec under 21
Honda
1
15
15
30
Reaghan Ross, Okotoks, AB
Spec under 21
Honda
19
8
12
20
Rueben Fetaz, Castor, AB
Spec under 21
Yamaha
25
10
10
20
Philip Degama-Blanchet, Calgary, AB
Spec under 21
Honda
23
6
8
14
Kai Hardingham, Calgary, AB
Spec under 21
Other
129
12
12
Dexter Falkenberg, Calgary, AB
Spec under 21
Honda
54
4
6
10
Jasmine Dyck, Calgary, AB
Spec under 21
Suzuki
43
3
5
8
Travis Hanna, Okotoks, AB
Spec under 21
Kawasaki
198
2
4
6
Jarret Dyck, Calgary, AB
Spec under 21
Yamaha
64
5
5
Jack Beaudry, Lorette, MB
Spec under 21
Honda
27
3
3
Macyn Dolan, Calgary, AB
Spec under 21
Yamaha
98
2
2
Kieran Leach, Calgary, AB
Spec under 21
Suzuki
137
1
1
2
Jay Baloch, Calgary, AB
Formula over 21
Yamaha
70
15
15
30
Geoffrey Gerbrandt, Saskatoon, SK
Formula over 21
Honda
116
12
12
24
Kevin Ham, White City, SK
Formula over 21
Honda
45
8
8
16
Jana Ham, Regina, SK
Formula over 21
Honda
5
10
4
14
Emil Peev, Saskatoon, SK
Formula over 21
Honda
110
6
6
12
Robyn Ham, White City, SK
Formula over 21
Honda
55
10
10
Robyn Ross, Okotoks, AB
Formula over 21
Yamaha
31
5
5
10
Evan Olynuk, Saskatoon, SK
Formula over 21
Honda
36
4
2
6
Nick Wang, Saskatoon, SK
Formula over 21
Honda
100
3
3
Max DuCap, Beaumont, AB
Formula over 21
Honda
95
3
3
Don Manuel, Calgary, AB
Formula over 21
Honda
737
1
1
2
Neil Carlson, Edmonton, AB
Formula over 21
Honda
108
2
2
Connor McCarroll, Okotoks, AB
Formula under 21
Honda
1
15
15
30
Reaghan Ross, Okotoks, AB
Formula under 21
Honda
19
12
12
24
Jack Beaudry, Lorette, MB
Formula under 21
Kawasaki
27
10
10
20
Jules Fetaz, Castor, AB
Formula under 21
Yamaha
13
6
8
14
Reef Ellis, Calgary, AB
Formula under 21
Honda
177
8
6
14
Treston Morrison, Calgary, AB
Youth 6 – 9
Suzuki
75
15
15
30
Daxon Bladon, Calgary, AB
Youth 6 – 9
Suzuki
71
12
12
24
Matthew Beaudry, Lorette, MB
Youth 6 – 9
Honda
15
10
10
20
Lucas Morrison, Calgary, AB
Youth 6 – 9
Suzuki
4
8
8
16
Jana Ham, Regina, SK
Women
Honda
5
15
15
30
Reaghan Ross, Okotoks, AB
Women
Honda
19
12
10
22
Robyn Ham, White City, SK
Women
Honda
55
6
12
18
Brenda Hewgill, Calgary, AB
Women
Yamaha
97
10
8
18
Brooke Ham, White City, SK
Women
Honda
49
8
4
12
Jasmine Dyck, Calgary, AB
Women
Suzuki
43
5
6
11
Sharon Ham, White City, SK
Women
Yamaha
52
3
5
8
Macyn Dolan, Calgary, AB
Women
Yamaha
98
4
3
7
Connor McCarroll, Okotoks, AB
Spec Supersport
Honda
1
15
15
30
Jana Ham, Regina, SK
Spec Supersport
Honda
5
12
10
22
Reaghan Ross, Okotoks, AB
Spec Supersport
Honda
19
6
12
18
Robyn Ham, White City, SK
Spec Supersport
Honda
55
10
6
16
Brooke Ham, White City, SK
Spec Supersport
Honda
49
5
8
13
Nic Blanchet, Calgary, AB
Spec Supersport
Kayo
62
3
5
8
Don Manuel, Calgary, AB
Spec Supersport
Honda
737
8
8
Philip Degama-Blanchet, Calgary, AB
Spec Supersport
Honda
23
4
3
7
Kai Hardingham, Calgary, AB
Spec Supersport
Kayo
129
2
4
6
Dexter Falkenberg, Calgary, AB
Spec Supersport
Honda
54
2
2
Jack Beaudry, Lorette, MB
Spec Supersport
Honda
27
1
1
2
Connor McCarroll, Okotoks, AB
Formula Supersport
Honda
1
15
12
27
Kevin Ham, White City, SK
Formula Supersport
Honda
45
10
15
25
Evan Olynuk, Saskatoon, SK
Formula Supersport
Honda
36
12
10
22
Nick Wang, Saskatoon, SK
Formula Supersport
Honda
100
8
8
16
Jana Ham, Regina, SK
Formula Supersport
Honda
5
5
6
11
Neil Carlson, Edmonton, AB
Formula Supersport
Honda
108
4
5
9
Reaghan Ross, Okotoks, AB
Formula Supersport
Honda
19
3
4
7
Max DuCap, Beaumont, AB
Formula Supersport
Honda
95
6
6
Brooke Ham, White City, SK
Formula Supersport
Honda
49
2
3
5
Robyn Ham, White City, SK
Formula Supersport
Honda
55
2
2
Allan Millican, Millet, AB
Formula Supersport
Honda
81
1
1
Don Manuel, Calgary, AB
Formula Supersport
Honda
737
1
1
Connor McCarroll, Okotoks, AB
Spec Thunder
Yamaha
1
15
15
30
Angus Macneil, Summerland, BC
Spec Thunder
Honda
100
12
12
24
Jay Baloch, Calgary, AB
Spec Thunder
Yamaha
70
10
10
20
Robyn Ross, Okotoks, AB
Spec Thunder
Yamaha
31
6
8
14
Geoffrey Gerbrandt, Saskatoon, SK
Spec Thunder
Honda
116
4
6
10
Kevin Ham, White City, SK
Spec Thunder
Yamaha
45
5
5
10
Emil Peev, Saskatoon, SK
Spec Thunder
Yamaha
110
8
2
10
Rueben Fetaz, Castor, AB
Spec Thunder
Yamaha
25
3
4
7
Brenda Hewgill, Calgary, AB
Spec Thunder
Yamaha
97
2
3
5
Scott Hewgill, Calgary, AB
Spec Thunder
Suzuki
67
1
1
2
Angus Macneil, Summerland, BC
Formula Thunder
Honda
100
15
12
27
Connor McCarroll, Okotoks, AB
Formula Thunder
Honda
1
6
15
21
Emil Peev, Saskatoon, SK
Formula Thunder
Yamaha
110
8
10
18
Scott Hewgill, Calgary, AB
Formula Thunder
Suzuki
67
10
8
18
Geoffrey Gerbrandt, Saskatoon, SK
Formula Thunder
Honda
116
12
6
18
Robyn Ross, Okotoks, AB
Formula Thunder
Yamaha
31
5
5
10
Rueben Fetaz, Castor, AB
Formula Thunder
Yamaha
25
4
4
8
Jack Beaudry, Lorette, MB
Formula Thunder
Kawasaki
27
3
3
6
Brenda Hewgill, Calgary, AB
Formula Thunder
Yamaha
97
2
2
4
Geoffrey Gerbrandt, Saskatoon, SK
Spec Motard
Honda
116
15
15
30
Robyn Ham, White City, SK
Spec Motard
Honda
55
12
12
24
Kevin Ham, White City, SK
Spec Motard
Honda
45
10
8
18
Emil Peev, Saskatoon, SK
Spec Motard
Honda
110
6
10
16
Jana Ham, Regina, SK
Spec Motard
Honda
5
8
6
14
Jules Fetaz, Castor, AB
Spec Motard
Yamaha
13
5
5
10
Scott Hewgill, Calgary, AB
Spec Motard
Honda
67
4
4
8
Connor McCarroll, Okotoks, AB
Formula GP
Honda
1
15
15
30