FIM North America Mini Road Racing Cup

Spec Over 21

Name, Location
Type
Bike
ID #
Round 1
Round 2
Total
Event Name
Year
Brenda Dyck, Calgary, AB
Spec Over 21
Yam
97
5
4
9
Kevin Ham, White City, SK
Spec Over 21
Yam
45
8
8
Vahid Wilkinson, Onoway, AB
Spec Over 21
Yam
94
2
3
5
Scott Furber, Calgary, AB
Spec Over 21
Yam
9
4
1
5
Nick Wang, Saskatoon, SK
Spec Over 21
Hon
100
3
3
Nic Blanchet, Calgary, AB
Spec Over 21
Kayo
62
2
2
Connor McCarroll, Okotoks, AB
Spec Under 21
Yam
34
12
15
27
Jana Ham, White City, SK
Spec Under 21
Hon
15
15
12
27
Rueben Fetaz, Castor, AB
Spec Under 21
Yam
25
8
10
18
Jasmine Dyck, Calgary, AB
Spec Under 21
Suz
43
6
8
14
Reaghan Ross, Okotoks, AB
Spec Under 21
Hon
210
10
10
Jarret Dyck, Calgary, AB
Spec Under 21
Yam
64
2
6
8
Jack Beaudry, Lorette, MB
Spec Under 21
Kaw
27
3
4
7
Jules Fetaz, Castor, AB
Spec Under 21
Yam
5
4
3
7
Philip Degama-Blanchet, Calgary, AB
Spec Under 21
Suz
23
5
2
7
Macyn Dolan, Calgary, AB
Spec Under 21
Yam
7
1
5
6
Kai Hardingham, Calgary, AB
Spec Under 21
Hon
129
1
1
Chad Swain, Calgary, AB
Formula over 21
Hon
99
15
15
30
Jay Baloch, Calgary, AB
Formula over 21
Yam
70
12
12
24
Don Manuel, Calgary, AB
Formula over 21
Hon
737
8
10
18
Kevin Ham, White City, SK
Formula over 21
Hon
45
10
8
18
Scott Hewgill, Calgary, AB
Formula over 21
Suz
67
6
6
12
Nick Wang, Saskatoon, SK
Formula over 21
Hon
100
4
5
9
Mike Yurko, Langdon, AB
Formula over 21
Hon
33
5
5
Connor McCarroll, Okotoks, AB
Formula under 21
Hon
34
15
15
30
Jana Ham, White City, SK
Formula under 21
Hon
15
12
12
24
Robyn Ham, White City, SK
Formula under 21
Hon
55
10
10
Reaghan Ross, Okotoks, AB
Formula under 21
Yam
210
8
8
Philip Degama-Blanchet, Calgary, AB
Youth 6 – 9
Suz
23
15
15
30
Kai Hardingham, Calgary, AB
Youth 6 – 10
Konk
129
12
10
22
Lorenzo Ditchfield, Calgary, AB
Youth 6 – 11
Suz
92
8
12
20
Thiago Ditchfield, Calgary, AB
Youth 6 – 12
Suz
110
10
8
18
Dexter Falkenberg, Calgary, AB
Youth 6 – 13
Suz
54
6
6
12
Matthew Beaudry, Lorette, MB
Youth 6 – 14
Hon
25
5
5
10
Leera Manuel, Calgary, AB
Youth 6 – 15
Suz
237
4
4
8
Jana Ham, White City, SK
Women
Hon
15
15
15
30
Robyn Ham, White City, SK
Women
Hon
55
12
12
24
Brooke Ham, White City, SK
Women
Hon
49
8
10
18
Reaghan Ross, Okotoks, AB
Women
Hon
210
10
5
15
Brenda Dyck, Calgary, AB
Women
Yam
97
6
8
14
Jasmine Dyck, Calgary, AB
Women
Suz
43
3
6
9
Rachelle Hall, Calgary, AB
Women
Yam
505
5
4
9
Sharon Scott, Calgary, AB
Women
Yam
113
4
1
5
Sandi Chapman, Lacombe, AB
Women
Kaw
61
1
3
4
Sharon Ham, White City, SK
Women
Yam
52
2
2
Macyn Dolan, Calgary, AB
Women
Yam
7
2
2
Connor McCarroll, Okotoks, AB
Spec Supersport
Yamaha
34
15
15
30
Robyn Ham, White City, SK
Spec Supersport
Honda
55
10
12
22
Jana Ham, White City, SK
Spec Supersport
Honda
15
12
10
22
Brooke Ham, White City, SK
Spec Supersport
Honda
49
6
8
14
Reaghan Ross, Okotoks, AB
Spec Supersport
Honda
210
8
5
13
Nick Wang, Saskatoon, SK
Spec Supersport
Honda
100
5
6
11
Nic Blanchet, Calgary, AB
Spec Supersport
Kayo
62
4
4
8
Jasmine Dyck, Calgary, AB
Spec Supersport
Honda
43
3
3
6
Don Manuel, Calgary, AB
Formula Supersport
Hon
737
15
12
27
Kevin Ham, White City, SK
Formula Supersport
Hon
45
10
15
25
Jana Ham, White City, SK
Formula Supersport
Hon
15
6
10
16
Robyn Ham, White City, SK
Formula Supersport
Hon
55
8
8
16
Mike Yurko, Langdon, AB
Formula Supersport
Hon
33
12
12
Nick Wang, Saskatoon, SK
Formula Supersport
Hon
100
4
6
10
Brooke Ham, White City, SK
Formula Supersport
Hon
49
5
5
10
Reaghan Ross, Okotoks, AB
Formula Supersport
Hon
210
3
4
7
Connor McCarroll, Okotoks, AB
Spec Thunder
Yam
34
12
15
27
Jay Baloch, Calgary, AB
Spec Thunder
Yam
70
15
12
27
Kevin Ham, White City, SK
Spec Thunder
Yam
45
10
8
18
Jim Titmus, Calgary, AB
Spec Thunder
Yam
42
6
10
16
Angus MacNeil, Summerland, BC
Spec Thunder
Hon
100
8
5
13
Brenda Dyck, Calgary, AB
Spec Thunder
Yam
97
4
6
10
Scott Hewgill, Calgary, AB
Spec Thunder
Suz
67
5
4
9
Vahid Wilkinson, Onoway, AB
Spec Thunder
Yam
94
2
3
5
Jules Fetaz, Castor, AB
Spec Thunder
Yam
5
3
2
5
Connor McCarroll, Okotoks, AB
Formula Thunder
KTM
34
15
15
30
Scott Hewgill, Calgary, AB
Formula Thunder
Suz
67
12
12
24
Justin Fredrikson, Chilliwack, BC
Formula Thunder
Yam
94
8
10
18
Angus MacNeil, Summerland, BC
Formula Thunder
Hon
100
10
10
Chad Swain, Calgary, AB
Motard
Hon
99
15
15
30
Jana Ham, White City, SK
Motard
Yam
15
10
12
22
Brooke Ham, White City, SK
Motard
Yam
49
5
10
15
Scott Hewgill, Calgary, AB
Motard
Suz
67
4
8
12
Kevin Ham, White City, SK
Motard
Hon
45
6
6
12
Robyn Ham, White City, SK
Motard
Hon
55
12
12
Sandi Chapman, Lacombe, AB
Motard
Hon
61
3
5
8
Connor McCarroll, Okotoks, AB
Motard
KTM
34
8
8
Jay Baloch, Calgary, AB
Formula GP
Yam
70
15
12
27
Connor McCarroll, Okotoks, AB
Formula GP
Yam
34
10
15
25
Kevin Ham, White City, SK
Formula GP
Hon
45
6
10
16
Don Manuel, Calgary, AB
Formula GP
Hon
737
8
8
16
Reaghan Ross, Okotoks, AB
Formula GP
Yam
210
12
12
Nick Wang, Saskatoon, SK
Formula GP
Hon
100
4
5
9
Rob Ross, Okotoks, AB
Formula GP
Yam
131
6
6
Mike Yurko, Langdon, AB
Formula GP
Hon
33
5
5
Jay Baloch, Calgary, AB
Spec Over 21
Suz
70
15
15
30
Brooke Ham, White City, SK
Spec Over 21
Hon
49
10
12
22
Angus MacNeil, Summerland, BC
Spec Over 21
Hon
100
12
10
22
Scott Hewgill, Calgary, AB
Spec Over 21
Suz
67
8
5
13
Jim Titmus, Calgary, AB
Spec Over 21
Yam
42
6
6
12